Wilton

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    10:00am
    @Tipton Middle School
    10:30am
    (Changed)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    12:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    1:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    1:30pm
    @High School Gym
    SENIOR AND PARENT NIGHT FOR BOYS BASKETBALL WITH ERIK GRUNDER
    7:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    9-12 GRADE WINTER DANCE SPONSORED BY THE YEARBOOK STAFF WITH KELSEY LOCKHART
  • 2
    9:00am - 4:00pm
    @High School Gym
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB DEVELOPMENTAL TOURNAMENT WITH SHANE BOORN
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 3
    6:30am - 7:30am
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @West Branch Middle School
    .
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    4:50pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    CAUCAS WITH KELSEY BRACKETT
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 4
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:15pm - 4:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    AFTER SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB STUDENTS WILL BE TESTING THE JET CARS THAT THEY BUILT DURING THE PREVIOUS SCIENCE CLUB SESSIONS WITH DIANE MORITZ
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @Regina High School
    .
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:15pm
    @Media Center
    PTO MEETING
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
  • 5
    10:00am
    @Tipton
    AD MEETING IN THE TIPTON LIBRARY
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Media Center
    BOYS BASKETBALL TEAM FUN NIGHT WITH ERIK GRUNDER
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    6:30pm - 7:15pm
    @Junior High Gym
    9TH-12TH GRADE SOFTBALL PITCHING WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 6
    6:30am - 7:30am
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    7:30am
    @MRS. HETZLER'S ROOM
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE WITH MARCIA HETZLER
    8:15am - 8:45pm
    @Assumption Davenport High School
    SEICDA HONOR CHOIR WITH MS. ERICKSON
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @Tipton Middle School
    .
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    7:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE PITCHING WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    7:45pm - 8:45pm
    @Junior High Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 7
    @AMES
    CYCLONE HONOR BAND FESTIVAL
    7:30am
    @MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    8:30am - 10:00pm
    @CONCESSION STAND
    COFFEE SHACK FOR MRS. DENKMAN'S CLASS
    10:54am - 11:20am
    @Auditorium
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    .
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    JAM THE GYM WITH A MEAL BY THE ATHLETIC BOOSTERS
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    8:15pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTES PERFORMING AT HALF-TIME OF THE BOYS VARSITY GAME
  • 8
    @AMES
    CYCLONE HONOR BAND FESTIVAL
    STATE LARGE GROUP SPEECH CONTEST WITH NICOLE MILLER
    7:30am - 3:30pm
    @MERCER COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL COMPETITION WITH MARCIA HETZLER
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    3RD AND 4TH GRAD BOYS AND GIRLS BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT WITH ERIK GRUNDER AND JAKE SOUHRADA
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Elementary School Gym
    STEPPERETTE SPRING SHOW PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    12:00pm
    @West Branch High School
  • 9
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    3RD AND 4TH GRAD BOYS AND GIRLS BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT WITH ERIK GRUNDER AND JAKE SOUHRADA
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS AND BOYS GOLF OPEN GYM
  • 10
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @JANE'S ROOM
    ATHLETIC BOOSTER MEETING
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm
    @West Liberty Middle School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ CLEAN MILITARY
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 11
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    4:00pm
    @West Liberty High School
    Gym
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    5:15pm
    @West Liberty High School
    Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm
    @TBA
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm
    @West Liberty High School
    Gym
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    8:00pm
    @West Liberty High School
    Gym
  • 12
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH DAWN KRAFT AND ANDY SIVIA
    5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN JAZZ
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 13
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    JH Boys Basketball Practice
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mid-Prairie Middle School (Kalona)
    Gym
    .
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bellevue High School
    Multipurpose Gym
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 14
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3rd & 4th Boys Basketball with Marc Snavely
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    @High School Gym
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB DUAL MEET WITH SHANE BOORN
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
  • 15
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    @MRS. PEARSON'S ROOM
    WRESTLING CHEER ROOM FOR DISTRICTS WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    10:00am
    @Monticello High School
    ALL CONFERENCE BASKETBALL MEETING IN MONTICELLO
    11:00am - 12:00pm
    Softball Pitching w/ Coach Denkman
    12:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    Varsity Girls Basketball Shootaround
    5:00pm
    @Columbus Community High School
  • 16
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @High School Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BASEBALL PITCHING WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    GIRLS AND BOYS GOLF OPEN GYM
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 17
    NO PRACTICE FOR 7TH AND 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
    @WEST BRANCH
    SUB-DISTRICT LEADERSHIP CONTEST WITH MR. BRUNS
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    NO SCHOOL PRESIDENT'S DAY
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    6:30pm
    @Durant High School
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN JAZZ
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 18
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @Durant High School
    Middle School Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 5:45pm
    @High School Gym
    Varsity Girls Shoot Around
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    7:00pm
    @West Branch High School
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
  • 19
    TBD
    @Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    BASEBALL PITCHING WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN JAZZ
    6:00pm
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL PITCHING WITH MR. SOUHRADA
  • 20
    TBD
    @Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ERIK GRUNDER
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    4:15pm
    @West Liberty Middle School
    Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    Softball Pitching w/ Coach Denkman
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 21
    TBD
    @Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
    7:30am
    @MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    8:30am - 10:00pm
    @CONCESSION STAND
    COFFEE SHACK FOR MRS. DENKMAN'S CLASS
    10:54am - 11:20am
    @Auditorium
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
  • 22
    TBD
    @Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE SPRING SHOW PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    GIRLS GOLF OPEN GYM WITH JAMIE MEYER
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ERIK GRUNDER
  • 23
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    11U CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL PITCHING WITH MR. SOUHRADA
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING
    1:00pm
    WELCOME HOME CEREMONY FOR WRESTLERS
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    Open house for the new indoor facility. Open to any community member. Youth coaches planning on using the facility are encouraged to attend.
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 24
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm
    @Mid-Prairie High School
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 25
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ERIK GRUNDER
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    @West Branch Middle School
    .
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE COED PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    9U BASEBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON COLE AND ANDY SIVIA
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE MOMS PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE DADS PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
  • 26
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL PITCHING WITH MR. SOUHRADA
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm
    @Media Center
    MEETING WITH JAMIE MEYER
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH GRAD BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH NATHAN SAWVELL
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    JH Travel Softball w/ Mike Coss
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 27
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    @Tipton High School
    .
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    FAMILY MEMBERS ARE INVITED TO ENJOY A NIGHT OF LITERACY AND EXPLORATION WITH THEIR CHILD.
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE COED PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    10-13 Year Old Softball Pitching w/ Jennifer Glover
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE MOMS PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH GRAD BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH NATHAN SAWVELL
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    HS Travel Softball w/ Mike Coss
    7:00pm - 10:00pm
    HIGH SCHOOL VARIETY SHOW DRESS REHEARSAL WITH MS. ERICKSON.
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE DADS PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 28
    7:20am
    @MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    10:54am - 11:20am
    @Auditorium
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
  • 29
    @iOWA CITY
    UNIVERSITY OF IOWA HONORS MUSIC FESTIVAL
    DISTRICT INDIVIDUAL SPEECH CONTEST WITH NICOLE MILLER
    2:00pm - 5:00pm
    HIGH SCHOOL VARIETY SHOW DRESS REHEARSAL WITH MS. ERICKSON.
    7:00pm
    THE HIGH SCHOOL VARIETY SHOW WILL NEED THE JH GYM, AUDITORIUM AND STATE ALL DAY AND THE CAFETERIA AT NIGHT WITH MS. ERICKSON.
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7