Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am |
MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS | |
FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS | ||
10:54am- 11:20am |
Auditorium
STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES | |
STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. West Branch |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. West Branch |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. West Branch |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. West Branch |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cascade @ Wilton High School |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cascade @ Wilton High School |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cascade @ Wilton High School |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cascade @ Wilton High School |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cascade @ Wilton High School |
1:30pm |
High School Gym
SENIOR AND PARENT NIGHT FOR BOYS BASKETBALL WITH ERIK GRUNDER | |
SENIOR AND PARENT NIGHT FOR BOYS BASKETBALL WITH ERIK GRUNDER | ||
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Junior High Gym
9-12 GRADE WINTER DANCE SPONSORED BY THE YEARBOOK STAFF WITH KELSEY LOCKHART | |
9-12 GRADE WINTER DANCE SPONSORED BY THE YEARBOOK STAFF WITH KELSEY LOCKHART |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
High School Gym
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB DEVELOPMENTAL TOURNAMENT WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB DEVELOPMENTAL TOURNAMENT WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | 3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY | |
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Junior High Gym
7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING | |
7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | 3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN | |
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Junior High Gym
BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM | |
BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:30pm |
Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. West Branch
. |
. | ||
4:15pm | vs. West Branch
@
Wilton High School . | |
. | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | ||
4:50pm |
Weight Room
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING | |
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center
more.. CAUCAS WITH KELSEY BRACKETT | |
CAUCAS WITH KELSEY BRACKETT | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Junior High Gym
12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY | |
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Junior High Gym
13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | AFTER SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB STUDENTS WILL BE TESTING THE JET CARS THAT THEY BUILT DURING THE PREVIOUS SCIENCE CLUB SESSIONS WITH DIANE MORITZ | |
AFTER SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB STUDENTS WILL BE TESTING THE JET CARS THAT THEY BUILT DURING THE PREVIOUS SCIENCE CLUB SESSIONS WITH DIANE MORITZ | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Regina
. |
. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Regina
@
Wilton High School . | |
. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Mid-Prairie @ Wilton High School | |
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | 3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE | |
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | 5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD | |
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mid-Prairie @ Wilton High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mid-Prairie @ Wilton High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
6:15pm |
Media Center
PTO MEETING | |
PTO MEETING | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. 9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON | |
9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON | ||
7:30pm | vs. Mid-Prairie @ Wilton High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Mid-Prairie @ Wilton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
Tipton
AD MEETING IN THE TIPTON LIBRARY | |
AD MEETING IN THE TIPTON LIBRARY | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER | ||
3:30pm |
Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | ||
4:30pm |
Weight Room
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING | |
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Media Center
BOYS BASKETBALL TEAM FUN NIGHT WITH ERIK GRUNDER | |
BOYS BASKETBALL TEAM FUN NIGHT WITH ERIK GRUNDER | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Gym
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Junior High Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY | |
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | 3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON | |
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON | ||
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Junior High Gym
9TH-12TH GRADE SOFTBALL PITCHING WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN | |
9TH-12TH GRADE SOFTBALL PITCHING WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School Gym
15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
8:30pm- 9:30pm |
High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
7:30am |
MRS. HETZLER'S ROOM
SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE WITH MARCIA HETZLER | |
SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE WITH MARCIA HETZLER | ||
8:15am- 8:45pm | SEICDA HONOR CHOIR WITH MS. ERICKSON | |
SEICDA HONOR CHOIR WITH MS. ERICKSON | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Tipton
. |
. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Tipton
@
Wilton High School . | |
. | ||
4:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | |
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | 3RD AND 4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES | |
3RD AND 4TH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Junior High Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN | |
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | 5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD | |
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 AND 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | 5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG | |
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG | ||
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE PITCHING WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE PITCHING WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ | |
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ | ||
7:45pm- 8:45pm |
Junior High Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH |