Wilton

1

Wednesday, January 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
11:45am- 3:15pmFIELD TRIP

JUNIOR HIGH DRAMA SKINNY TO TOUR THE AUDITORIUM WITH NICOLE MILLER

JUNIOR HIGH DRAMA SKINNY TO TOUR THE AUDITORIUM WITH NICOLE MILLER

2:00pm- 4:00pmBasketball
High School Gym location

JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

2:00pm- 4:00pmWrestling
Wrestling Room location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

2:35pm- 3:15pmJUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
NEW Cafeteria location

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

3:30pm- 5:00pm7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
Junior High Gym location

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

3:30pmBasketball
Weight Room location

GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS

GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball
High School Gym location

GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

4:45pm- 6:30pmCheerleading
High School Commons location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

5:00pm- 6:00pm3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE

5:00pmBasketball
Weight Room location

ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING

ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING

5:30pm- 7:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

6:00pm- 7:00pm3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON

6:30pm- 7:30pmStepperettes
High School Gym location

SSTEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ

SSTEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ

6:30pm- 8:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

7:00pm- 8:00pm7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
Junior High Gym location

7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA

7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA

7:30pm- 8:30pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
High School Gym location

16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

Thursday, January 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30amSCHOLASTIC BOWL
MRS. HETZLER'S ROOM location

SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE

SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE

8:15am- 2:00pmFFA

FFA MEMBERS WILL TOUR THE UNIVERSITY OF IOWA STEM HOSPITAL WITH GARY BRUNS

FFA MEMBERS WILL TOUR THE UNIVERSITY OF IOWA STEM HOSPITAL WITH GARY BRUNS

11:00am- 11:30amSENIOR MEETING
Auditorium, Junior High Gym, Stage location

SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON

SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON

12:40pm- 1:40pmSCIENCE LAB
Indoor Sports Facility location

5TH GRADE SCIENCE CLASS TESTING CATAPULTS WITH DIANE MORITZ

5TH GRADE SCIENCE CLASS TESTING CATAPULTS WITH DIANE MORITZ

2:00pm- 3:00pmSCIENCE LAB
Indoor Sports Facility location

5TH GRADE SCIENCE CLASS TESTING CATAPULTS WITH DIANE MORITZ

5TH GRADE SCIENCE CLASS TESTING CATAPULTS WITH DIANE MORITZ

2:35pm- 3:15pmJUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
NEW Cafeteria location

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

3:30pm- 5:00pm7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
Junior High Gym location

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
5:00pm- 6:00pm3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT

3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT

5:30pmWrestling: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Bellevue High School
Main Gym locationFS
6:00pm- 7:00pm5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD

5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD

6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
6:00pm- 7:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

7:00pm- 8:00pm5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL

5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG

5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG

7:00pm- 8:30pmChoir
Auditorium, Choir Room location

9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

7:00pm- 8:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

7:15pm- 8:15pm5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
Junior High Gym location

5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN

5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN

7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled from 01-17-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
8:15pmStepperettes
Junior High Gym location

STEPPERETTES PERFORMING AT HALF-TIME OF THE BOYS VARSITY GAME

STEPPERETTES PERFORMING AT HALF-TIME OF THE BOYS VARSITY GAME

Friday, January 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
High School
HIGH SCHOOL location

END OF THE 1ST SEMESTER

END OF THE 1ST SEMESTER

School

END OF THE 1ST SEMESTER

END OF THE 1ST SEMESTER

7:30amFFA
MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM location

FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS

FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS

11:00am- 11:30amSENIOR MEETING
Auditorium, Junior High Gym, Stage location

SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON

SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON

2:35pm- 3:15pmJUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
NEW Cafeteria location

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

3:30pm- 5:00pm7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL  

(Cancelled)

Junior High Gym location

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

3:30pm- 5:30pmBasketball  

(Cancelled)

High School Gym location

HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

3:30pm- 4:30pmDrama  

(Cancelled)

Auditorium location

REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER

REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER

3:45pm- 5:45pmWrestling  

(Cancelled)

Wrestling Room location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 01-16-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
4:45pm- 6:30pmCheerleading
High School Commons location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

5:15pm- 6:30pmBasketball  

(Cancelled)

Junior High Gym location

FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

5:30pmBasketball  

(Cancelled)

Weight Room location

ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING

ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING

5:30pm- 7:15pmBasketball  

(Cancelled)

High School Gym location

GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 01-16-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 01-16-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
6:00pm- 7:00pmWRESTLING CLUB  

(Cancelled)

Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

6:30pm- 7:15pmBasketball  

(Cancelled)

Junior High Gym location

FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

7:15pm- 8:15pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL  

(Cancelled)

Junior High Gym location

14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 01-16-20)

vs. Camanche  @  Wilton High School
Saturday, January 18, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 6:00pmFIELD TRIP  

(Cancelled)

ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, ILLINOIS location

JAPANESE CULTURE CLUB WILL BE GOING TO THE MITSUWA MARKETPLACE WITH RICK BECKLEY

JAPANESE CULTURE CLUB WILL BE GOING TO THE MITSUWA MARKETPLACE WITH RICK BECKLEY

8:00am- 9:30am6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL  

(Cancelled)

BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER

BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER

8:00am- 4:00pmPARENTS FOR YOUTH  

(Cancelled)

High School Gym location

YOUTH BASKETBALL GAMES WITH HEATHER HARTLEY

YOUTH BASKETBALL GAMES WITH HEATHER HARTLEY

9:00amSpeech/Debate: Varsity Conference  

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
9:00amWrestling: Girls JV Tournament  

(Cancelled)

vs. Independence
10:30amWrestling: Varsity InvitationalMultiple Schools.. vs. Marion
 @ Marion High Schoollocation
Sunday, January 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 5:30pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
High School Gym location

13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT

13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT

8:15am- 3:15pmHONOR CHOIR

HIGH SCHOOL HONOR CHOIR WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

HIGH SCHOOL HONOR CHOIR WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

1:00pm- 2:00pm3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON

1:30pm- 3:00pmSoftball
Junior High Gym location

7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING

7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING

3:00pm- 4:00pmGOLF
Junior High Gym location

GIRLS AND BOYS GOLF OPEN GYM

GIRLS AND BOYS GOLF OPEN GYM

4:00pm- 6:00pmBasketball
Junior High Gym location

BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM

BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM

5:00pm- 6:30pm3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY

3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY

6:00pm- 7:00pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
High School Gym location

14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

6:30pm- 8:00pmBOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM

BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

7:00pm- 8:00pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
High School Gym location

16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

Monday, January 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
8:15am- 3:15pmHONOR CHOIR

HIGH SCHOOL HONOR CHOIR WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

HIGH SCHOOL HONOR CHOIR WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

8:15am- 3:15pmSchool
ENTIRE DISTRICT location

1ST DAY OF THE 3RD QUARTER AND 2ND SEMESTER

1ST DAY OF THE 3RD QUARTER AND 2ND SEMESTER

2:35pm- 3:15pmJUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
NEW Cafeteria location

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

3:30pm- 5:00pm7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
Junior High Gym location

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

3:30pmBasketball
Weight Room location

GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS

GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS

3:45pm- 5:45pmWrestling
Wrestling Room location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

3:45pm- 5:45pmWrestling
Wrestling Room location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

4:00pm- 5:30pmBasketball
High School Gym location

GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

4:45pm- 6:30pmCheerleading
High School Commons location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

5:00pmWrestling: JV Tournamentvs. Solon
 @ Solon High Schoollocation
5:15pm- 7:00pmBasketball
Junior High Gym location

FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

5:15pm- 7:30pmBasketball
High School Gym location

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE

5:30pm- 7:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

6:00pm- 7:00pmBOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM

BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

6:30pm- 8:00pmStepperettes
High School Gym location

STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN HIP HOP

STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN HIP HOP

6:30pm- 8:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

6:30pm- 8:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

8:00pm- 9:00pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
Junior High Gym location

12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

8:30pm- 9:30pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
High School Gym location

13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:35pm- 3:15pmJUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
NEW Cafeteria location

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN

3:15pm- 4:00pmScience

AFTER SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB STUDENTS WILL BE TESTING THE JET CARS THAT THEY BUILT DURING THE PREVIOUS SCIENCE CLUB SESSIONS WITH DIANE MORITZ

AFTER SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB STUDENTS WILL BE TESTING THE JET CARS THAT THEY BUILT DURING THE PREVIOUS SCIENCE CLUB SESSIONS WITH DIANE MORITZ

3:30pm- 5:00pm7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
Junior High Gym location

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER

3:30pm- 4:30pmTrack
High School Gym location

7TH AND 8TH GRADE TRACK HURDLE CLINIC WITH SOFT FOAM HURDLES WITH GREG BROWNE

7TH AND 8TH GRADE TRACK HURDLE CLINIC WITH SOFT FOAM HURDLES WITH GREG BROWNE

3:45pm- 5:45pmWrestling
Wrestling Room location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN

4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Regina
 @ Regina High Schoollocation
4:45pm- 6:30pmCheerleading
High School Commons location

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON

5:00pm- 6:00pm3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER

3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER

5:00pm- 6:30pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL

12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

5:00pm- 6:30pmCLUB VOLLEYBALL
High School Gym location

12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH

5:45pmBasketball: Boys Fresh/Soph GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:20pm
Dismissal:  3:10pm
Return:       --

vs. Regina
 @ Regina High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 7:00pm5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL

5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD

5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD

6:00pm- 7:00pm6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
Junior High Gym location

BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER

BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER

6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Regina
 @ Reginalocation
6:00pm- 7:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

7:00pm- 8:30pmChoir
Auditorium, Choir Room location

9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON

7:00pm- 8:00pmWRESTLING CLUB
Wrestling Room location

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN

7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Regina
 @ Reginalocation