Wilton

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @High School Gym
    FS/JV/V BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
    9:30am
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    10:00am
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    10:00am - 11:30am
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN KICK
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 2
    6:00am - 7:30am
    @Junior High Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
    12:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL IN THE WEIGHT ROOM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    Club Volleyball 10-12U
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    7:30pm - 8:45pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 3
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Varsity Girls shoot around
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
  • 4
    8:00am - 9:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @High School Gym
    YOUTH BASKETBALL GAMES WITH HEATHER HARTLEY
    9:00am
    @Colfax-Mingo High School
    9:00am
    @Colfax-Mingo High School
    9:30am
    @Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont High School
    12:00pm
    @Northeast High School - Goose Lake
    High School Gym
    12:00pm
    @Northeast High School - Goose Lake
    Middle School Gym
    1:30pm
    @Northeast High School - Goose Lake
    High School Gym
    1:30pm
    @Northeast High School - Goose Lake
    3:00pm
    @Northeast High School - Goose Lake
    High School Gym
  • 5
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    Club Volleyball 10U
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 6
    9:34am - 10:54am
    @STEM ROOM
    CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
    2:30pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JH PLAY PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm
    @New London High School
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:15pm
    @Media Center
    PTO MEETING
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN LYRICAL
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 7
    6:30am - 7:30am
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    2:30pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JH PLAY PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Mid-Prairie High School
    Gym
    4:30pm
    @Wellman Recreation Center
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    5:45pm
    @Wellman Recreation Center
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    6:00pm
    @Mid-Prairie High School
    Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    6TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    @Mid-Prairie High School
    Gym
  • 8
    9:34am - 10:54am
    @STEM ROOM
    CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
    10:00am
    @Tipton
    AD MEETING IN THE TIPTON LIBRARY
    2:30pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JH PLAY PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
    5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN LYRICAL
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 9
    7:30am
    @MRS. HETZLER'S ROOM
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE
    2:30pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JH PLAY PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    4:30pm
    @Tipton Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Tipton High School
    1952 Gym

    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
    5:15pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    JH PLAY
    5:30pm
    @Anamosa High School
    5:45pm
    @Tipton High School
    1952 Gym

    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    6:00pm
    @Tipton Middle School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    @Tipton Middle School
    MS Gym

    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN LYRICAL
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 10
    7:30am
    @MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    8:30am - 10:00pm
    @CONCESSION STAND
    COFFEE SHACK FOR MRS. DENKMAN'S CLASS
    9:34am - 10:54am
    @STEM ROOM
    CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ERIK GRUNDER
    3:30pm - 5:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
  • 11
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @North Scott High School
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Muscatine High School
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Maquoketa Valley High School
  • 12
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING
    2:30pm - 4:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS AND BOYS GOLF OPEN GYM
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    4-H MEETING WITH DODGE BALL GAMES AFTER
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 13
    NO PRACTICE FOR 7TH AND 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
    8:15am - 3:15pm
    @Luther College
    DORIAN HONOR CHOIR WITH MS. ERICKSON
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    NO SCHOOL PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
    11:30am - 12:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    ELEMENTARY POTLUCK WIH KARA ANDERSON
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:00pm
    @JANE'S ROOM
    ATHLETIC BOOSTER MEETING
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    5:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:15pm - 8:15pm
    @Junior High Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:15pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN LYRICAL
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @High School Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 14
    6:30am - 7:35am
    @High School Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    3RD GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    6TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
  • 15
    11:45am - 3:15pm
    @Iowa City Liberty High School
    JUNIOR HIGH DRAMA SKINNY TO TOUR THE AUDITORIUM WITH NICOLE MILLER
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    SSTEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 16
    7:30am
    @MRS. HETZLER'S ROOM
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE
    8:15am - 2:00pm
    @University of Iowa
    FFA MEMBERS WILL TOUR THE UNIVERSITY OF IOWA STEM HOSPITAL WITH GARY BRUNS
    11:00am - 11:30am
    SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON
    12:40pm - 1:40pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    5TH GRADE SCIENCE CLASS TESTING CATAPULTS WITH DIANE MORITZ
    2:00pm - 3:00pm
    @Indoor Sports Facility
    5TH GRADE SCIENCE CLASS TESTING CATAPULTS WITH DIANE MORITZ
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
    5:30pm
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:15pm - 8:15pm
    @Junior High Gym
    5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    8:15pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTES PERFORMING AT HALF-TIME OF THE BOYS VARSITY GAME
  • 17
    @HIGH SCHOOL
    END OF THE 1ST SEMESTER
    END OF THE 1ST SEMESTER
    7:30am
    @MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    11:00am - 11:30am
    SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Auditorium
    REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:15pm - 6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Junior High Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Junior High Gym
    FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    7:15pm - 8:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Junior High Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
  • 18
    7:30am - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, ILLINOIS
    JAPANESE CULTURE CLUB WILL BE GOING TO THE MITSUWA MARKETPLACE WITH RICK BECKLEY
    8:00am - 9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @High School Gym
    YOUTH BASKETBALL GAMES WITH HEATHER HARTLEY
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Northeast High School - Goose Lake
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Independence High School
    10:30am
    @Marion High School
  • 19
    8:00am - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
    8:15am - 3:15pm
    @Wartburg College
    HIGH SCHOOL HONOR CHOIR WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING
    3:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    GIRLS AND BOYS GOLF OPEN GYM
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 20
    8:15am - 3:15pm
    @Wartburg College
    HIGH SCHOOL HONOR CHOIR WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    8:15am - 3:15pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    1ST DAY OF THE 3RD QUARTER AND 2ND SEMESTER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm
    @Solon High School
    5:15pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:15pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN HIP HOP
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @High School Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 21
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:15pm - 4:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    AFTER SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB STUDENTS WILL BE TESTING THE JET CARS THAT THEY BUILT DURING THE PREVIOUS SCIENCE CLUB SESSIONS WITH DIANE MORITZ
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE TRACK HURDLE CLINIC WITH SOFT FOAM HURDLES WITH GREG BROWNE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Regina High School
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:45pm
    @Regina High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    6:00pm
    @Regina
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    @Regina
  • 22
    9:15am - 11:45am
    @RON ALPEN FORD, DURANT
    INDUSTRY VISIT TO RON ALPEN FORD WITH ANDREA SHULTICE AND MARK PATTERSON
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:15pm - 6:00pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    K-6TH GRADE WRESTLING CHEER CLINIC PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    FS/JV/V BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    Pitching w/ Mike Norton (Jake Souhrada)
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN HIP HOP
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    8:30pm - 9:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 23
    7:30am
    @MRS. HETZLER'S ROOM
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL PRACTICE
    11:00am - 11:30am
    SENIOR MEETINGS WITH MARK PATTERSON
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    SENIOR AND PARENT NIGHT FOR HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN HIP HOP
    7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB RECOGNITION NIGHT WITH SHANE BOORN
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
  • 24
    @Waverly-Shell Rock
    HIGH SCHOOL FEMALE STATE WRESTLING TIME TBA
    6:30am - 7:30am
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    7:30am
    @MR. BRUNS ROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    8:30am - 10:00pm
    @CONCESSION STAND
    COFFEE SHACK FOR MRS. DENKMAN'S CLASS
    10:54am - 11:20am
    @Auditorium
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB DUAL WITH WEST LIBERTY WRESTLING CLUB WITH SHANE BOORN.
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bellevue High School
    Multipurpose Gym
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    5:00pm
    @Waverly-Shell Rock High School
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bellevue High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bellevue High School
    Main Gym
  • 25
    DISTRICT LARGE GROUP SPEECH CONTEST WITH NICOLE MILLER
    @Waverly-Shell Rock
    HIGH SCHOOL FEMALE STATE WRESTLING TIME TBA
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    8:00am - 3:15pm
    @Iowa State University
    STUDENTS WILL COMPETE IN THE IOWA SCIENCE BOWL IN AMES WITH RICK BECKLEY
    8:30am
    @North Butler High School
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
    10:30am
    @North Butler High School
    5:00pm
    @Waverly-Shell Rock High School
  • 26
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7-12 SOFTBALL PITCHING
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 27
    6:15am - 7:30am
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    8:15am - 3:10pm
    @MUSCATINE
    6TH-8TH GRADE SCIENCE BOW COMPETITION WITH NICOLE HEWITT
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @Mid-Prairie Middle School (Kalona)
    Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
    5:00pm
    @Mid-Prairie High School
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    7:15pm - 8:45pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN MILITARY
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 28
    @DES MOINES
    IOWA LEGISLATIVE DAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    @Durant High School
    Middle School Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    4:45pm - 6:00pm
    @High School Gym
    12U/13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
    5:15pm
    @Durant High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm
    @Durant High School
    High School Gym
    Middle School Gym
    Middle School Gym is used for warm-ups
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:45pm
    @Durant High School
    High School Gym
    Middle School Gym
    Middle School Gym is used for warm-ups
  • 29
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - LEARN MILITARY
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
    7:30pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 30
    6:30am - 7:30am
    @High School Gym
    JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:15pm
    @West Liberty Middle School
    Gym
    .
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    .
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
    5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
    5:30pm - 7:15pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:15pm - 8:45pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN MILITARY
    8:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 31
    7:20am
    @MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
    FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
    10:54am - 11:20am
    @Auditorium
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE LEARNING CHOREOGRAPHY FOR THE SPRING SHOW WITH SARA DOWNES
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN AND NATHAN KROEGER
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
    4:30pm
    @West Branch High School
    4:30pm
    @West Branch High School
    4:45pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Commons
    HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
    6:00pm
    @West Branch High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
    7:30pm
    @West Branch High School
  • 1