Skip to content
Wilton
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BB
@High School Gym
BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
5:30pm
VB
@Wilton Community Center
9-12 VOLLEYBALL BANQUET
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
2
6:30am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 4:30pm
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Louisa-Muscatine Elementary Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Louisa Muscatine High School
4:30pm
WR: Junior High
@Columbus Community High School
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Louisa Muscatine High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:15pm
PTO
@Media Center
PTO MEETING
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Louisa Muscatine High School
3
6:15am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:34am - 10:54am
CADD
@STEM ROOM
CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BB
@Junior High Gym
FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:15pm - 7:00pm
BB
@Junior High Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
7:00pm
Band
@High School Gym
5-12 ALL BANDS CONCERT. SET UP WILL BE IN THE MORNING.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Stepperettes
@Junior High Gym
STATE DRESS REHEARSAL
4
10:00am
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR MEETING
@Tipton
AD MEETING IN THE TIPTON LIBRARY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RDAND 4TH GRAD GRILS BASKETBALL PRACTICE MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
5:00pm
BB
@High School Gym
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BB
@Junior High Gym
FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:15pm
BB
@Junior High Gym
FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
7:15pm - 8:15pm
7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Junior High Gym
7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
5
6:30am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
8:36am
Stepperettes
@Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
THE WILTON GIRLS WILL BE PERFORMING WITH KACEY RAGATZ.
9:34am - 10:54am
CADD
@STEM ROOM
CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade South
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade South
@Mid-Prairie Middle School (Kalona)
Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BB
@High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:30pm
WR: V
@Northeast High School - Goose Lake
Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:15pm - 7:15pm
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
7:00pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm - 8:45pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6
Stepperettes
@Wells Fargo Arena - Des Moines
STATE DANCE COMPETITION
8:30am - 10:00am
COFFEE SHACK
@
Multiple Location
MRS. DENKMAN'S CLASS IS SELLING DONUTS AND A VARIETY OF COFFEES.
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Fresh/Soph
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:30pm
WR: JV
@Wapello High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
6:00pm
WR: G/JV
@B-G-M Brooklyn High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
7
8:00am - 10:00am
FFA
@MUSCATINE
BEEF WEIGH IN WITH MR. BRUNS
8:00am - 3:30pm
VOLLEYBALL CLUB TOURNAMENT
@High School Gym
4 V 4 HIGH SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT WITH JULIE KEITH
10:00am
WR: V
@Wapello High School
10:30am - 12:00pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
8
9:00am - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@High School Gym
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB DEVELOPMENTAL TOURNAMENT WEIGH-INS AT 11 AM - 12 PM START
12:30pm - 2:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES
2:00pm - 3:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Junior High Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
3:30pm - 5:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:30pm - 8:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
9
6:10am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
V/JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade South
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade South
@Regina
4:15pm
WR: Junior High
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
4:15pm
WR: Junior High
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
4:45pm
BB
@High School Gym
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BB
@Elementary School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Stepperettes
@Junior High Gym
STEPPERETTES PRACTICE
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
10
6:30am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
8:20am - 12:00pm
FIELD TRIP
@MUSCATINE
SENIOR LIFE SKILLS FIELD TRIP TO TOUR HON AND HON HQ
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:00pm
FFA
@AMES
LEAVE FOR BEEF EXTRAVAGANZA WITH MR. BRUNS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Fresh/Soph
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Fresh/Soph
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
7:00pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
11
FFA
@AMES
BEEF SCHOLARSHIP EXTRAVAGANZA WITH MR. BRUNS
7:00am - 1:30pm
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY BLOOD DRIVE
@High School Gym
SEMI ANNUAL BLOOD DRIVE
10:34am - 11:54am
CADD
@STEM ROOM
CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BB
@High School Gym
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
3:30pm - 8:30pm
CPR TRAINING
@ELEMENTARY MEDIA CENTER
CPR CERTIFICATION CLASS FOR STAFF WITH HEATHER HARTLEY
3:30pm - 5:00pm
WR
@UPSTAIRS WRESTLING ROOM
7TH-8TH WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH KEVIN BRISKER
3:45pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade South
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
3:45pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade South
@Durant High School
Middle School Gym
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
5:00pm
BB
@Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:30pm
SCHOOL BOARD MEETING
@Media Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
6:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
WEIGHT LIFTING BOYS BASKETBALL
6:30pm
SPANISH TRIP
@MRS. WEEKLY'S ROOM
PARENT MEETING WITH FOR SPANISH TRIP WITH KATE WEEKLY
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTES PRACTICE
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
7:00pm - 8:00pm
7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Junior High Gym
7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
12
6:10am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
V/FS/JV BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade South
@West Liberty Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade South
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
4:15pm
WR: Junior High
@Mid-Prairie High School
Gym
5:00pm - 6:45pm
BB
@Elementary School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:30pm
WR: V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
6:30pm
KINDERGARTEN CONCERT
@
Multiple Location
KINDERGARTEN CONCERT WITH MRS. WHITEHEAD
6:45pm - 7:45pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
7:45pm - 8:45pm
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
13
7:30am
FFA
@MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
7:30am - 10:00am
PICTURES
@High School Gym
LIFETOUCH SENIOR COMPOSITE PICTURES
9:34am - 10:54am
CADD
@STEM ROOM
CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Fresh/Soph
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
8:15pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTES PERFORMING AT HALF-TIME OF THE BOYS VARSITY GAME
14
8:00am - 9:30am
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
9:00am
WR: V
@Riverdale High School
9:00am
WR: JV
@Marion High School
9:30am - 11:00am
SB
@Junior High Gym
PITCHING FOR SOFTBALL WITH KORTNEY DENKMAN
9:30am
WR: G/JV
@Waverly-Shell Rock High School
15
11:00am - 12:30pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
11:00am - 12:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
10U/11U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
12:30pm - 2:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
13U/14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
2:00pm - 3:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Junior High Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
2:00pm - 3:30pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
3:30pm - 5:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
4:00pm - 5:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BB
@High School Gym
BOYS BASKETBALL OPEN GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@High School Gym
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB TEAM PICTURES
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
8:00pm - 9:30pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
16
6:30am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
HIGH SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:00pm - 5:30pm
BB
@Elementary School Gym
FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
BB
@Elementary School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
WEIGHT LIFTING BOYS BASKETBALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTES PRACTICE
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 4 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VOCAL DEPARTMENT
@
Multiple Location
7-12 WINTER CHOIR CONCERT WITH MS. ERICKSON
17
9:34am - 10:54am
CADD
@STEM ROOM
CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Counseling
@Media Center
FAFSA NIGHT - CAREER COUNSELOR ANDREA SHULTICE AND FAFSA PROFESSIONAL LUPE HERNANDEZ WILL BE AVAILABLE TO HELP STUDENTS AND FAMILIES COMPLETE T...
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade South
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade South
@West Branch Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Fresh/Soph
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
6TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
6:00pm
WR: V
@Lynnville-Sully
6:00pm
WR: V
@Lynnville-Sully High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
7:00pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
18
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
3:30pm - 5:00pm
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm
BB
@Weight Room
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BB
FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BB
@Junior High Gym
FS GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTES PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH LUKE THOMPSON
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:30pm - 7:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:30pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
7:00pm - 8:00pm
7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Junior High Gym
7TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE/TRAVEL TEAM WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
19
6:30am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:34am - 10:54am
CADD
@STEM ROOM
CLASS WITH MR. KELLEY
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade South
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade South
@Tipton High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MANDY LIES AND CIJI TYLER
6:00pm - 7:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
6TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wilton High School
Junior High Gym
6:00pm
WR: V
@Wapello High School
6:00pm
WR: V
@Wapello High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 1 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MATT STRANBERG
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Choir
@
Multiple Location
9-12 SHOW CHOIR REHEARSAL IN THE AUDITORIUM OR CHOIR ROOM WITH KYLIE ERICKSON
7:00pm - 8:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 2 PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
7:30pm - 8:45pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@Junior High Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
8:15pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTES PERFORMING AT HALF-TIME OF THE BOYS VARSITY GAME
20
6:30am - 7:30am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
7:20am
FFA
@MR. BRUNS CLASSROOM
FFA FRIDAY WITH MR. BRUNS
8:30am - 10:00pm
COFFEE SHACK
@CONCESSION STAND
COFFEE SHACK FOR MRS. DENKMAN'S CLASS
1:00pm - 3:00pm
HOLIDAY PROGRAM
@Junior High Gym
HOLIDAY ASSEMBLY WITH JANE OWENS
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Drama
@Auditorium
JH PLAY PRACTICE
2:35pm - 3:15pm
JUNIOR HIGH MATH GAMES
@NEW Cafeteria
JH MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@North Cedar Jr/Sr High School
North Cedar Jr/Sr High Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Fresh/Soph
@North Cedar District Offices
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading
@High School Commons
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING CHEERLEADING PRACTICE WITH NICOLE ANDERSON
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MARC SNAVELY
5:00pm - 9:00pm
WR
@High School Gym
SET UP FOR THE JV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT WITH GABE BOORN
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Cedar Jr/Sr High School
North Cedar Jr/Sr High Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
WRESTLING CLUB
@Wrestling Room
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB LEVEL 3 AND 4 INTENSE PRACTICE WITH SHANE BOORN
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Cedar Jr/Sr High School
North Cedar Jr/Sr High Gym
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Cedar Jr/Sr High School
North Cedar Jr/Sr High Gym
FBLA Chuck a Duck Fundraiser at Half.
21
WR
WRESTLING TEAM DINNER AND GAMES AFTER JV WRESTLING TOURNAMENT WITH GABE BOORN
7:00am - 1:00pm
COOKIES IN THE COMMONS
@Media Center
JUNIOR CLASS FUND RAISER WITH TERRI DENKMAN
8:00am - 9:30am
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
9:30am - 11:00am
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MICHELLE MARINE
9:30am
WR: G/JV
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
9:30am
WR: JV
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
22
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
5:00pm - 6:30pm
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
23
WR
NO PRACTICE FOR HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
9:00am - 11:00am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
11:00am
BB
@Weight Room
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
13U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
24
WR
NO PRACTICE FOR HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
7:00pm - 8:00pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
6TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
25
WR
NO PRACTICE FOR HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
6:30pm - 7:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
15U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
26
WR
NO PRACTICE FOR HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
9:00am - 11:00am
BB
@Junior High Gym
JV/FS HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
9:00am - 11:00am
BB
@High School Gym
VARSITY HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
27
8:00am - 10:00am
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
9:00am - 10:30am
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
9:00am - 11:00am
BB
@High School Gym
JV/FS/V HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
11:00am
BB
@Weight Room
ALL HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHTLIFTING
1:00pm - 2:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE TEAM PARTY AFTER
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
REHEARSALS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAYS WITH NICOLE MILLER
28
8:00am - 9:30pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
8:00am - 10:00am
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Wilton High School
High School Gym
29
2:00pm - 3:30pm
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
5TH AND 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:30pm - 8:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
30
8:00am - 10:00am
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
10:00am - 12:30pm
Base
@High School Gym
2ND-6TH GRADE YOUTH BASEBALL CAMP WITH JAKE SOUHRADA
11:00am - 12:30pm
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Junior High Gym
5TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY PUTMAN
12:30pm
BB
@Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHTS
1:00pm - 2:30pm
BB
@High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
2:30pm - 4:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
10-12U CLUB VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
5:00pm - 6:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH SHERIDAN BILLHORN
5:00pm - 6:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
Club Volleyball 13-14U
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TRAVEL TEAM
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL TEAM PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN KICK
7:00pm - 8:00pm
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
@Elementary School Gym
3RD AND 4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH ANDY SIVIA AND DAWN KRAFT
31
8:00am - 10:00am
WR
@Wrestling Room
HIGH SCHOOL WRESTLING PRACTICE WITH GABE BOORN
8:15am - 3:45pm
NO SCHOOL
@ENTIRE DISTRICT
NO SCHOOL WINTER BREAK
4:15pm - 5:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@High School Gym
Club Volleyball 17U
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Stepperettes
@High School Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE WITH KACEY RAGATZ - CLEAN KICK
6:00pm - 7:00pm
6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL
@Elementary School Gym
BOYS 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?