Wilton
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Elementary School Gym
    4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
    10:00am
    @Wapello High School
  • 2
    10:00am - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    WRESTLING DEVELOPMENT WITH GABE BOORN TOURNEY BEGINS AT 1 PM
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    11U GIRLS SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 3
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    1ST & 2ND GRADE CONCERT PRACTICE WITH MRS. WHITEHEAD
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    4:15pm
    @Regina High School
    4:15pm
    @Mid-Prairie High School
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm
    @High School Commons
    THE JUNIOR CLASS WILL BE SELLING CLOTHING FOR A POST PROM FUND RAISER.
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:15pm
    @Media Center
    PTO REGULAR MEETINGS
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDEN GRUNDER
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
  • 4
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    1ST & 2ND GRADE CONCERT PRACTICE WITH MRS. WHITEHEAD
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:25pm - 3:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING STUDY HALL
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:00pm
    @Durant High School
    Middle School Gym used for warm up only
    4:15pm
    @Durant High School
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    5:15pm
    @Durant High School
    Middle School Gym used for warm up only
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    FOOTBALL CHEER LEADING BANQUET WITH SARA ANDERSON
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
    6:30pm
    @Durant High School
    Middle School Gym used for warm up only
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS
    7:45pm
    @Durant High School
    Middle School Gym used for warm up only
  • 5
    7:30am - 8:30am
    @Weight Room
    HS WRESTLING LIFTING AND CONDITIONING
    1:00pm - 2:15pm
    1ST AND 2ND GRADE CONCERT PRACTICE WITH MRS. WHITEHEAD
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @West Liberty High School
    With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed.
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @West Liberty Middle School
    With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed.
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed.
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed.
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS PARENTS FOR YOUTH BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH CIJI TYLER
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. DRAKE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH-8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. SOUHRADA
  • 6
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    1ST & 2ND GRADE CONCERT PRACTICE WITH MRS. WHITEHEAD
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @Auditorium
    HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    4:15pm
    @West Liberty Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Cascade High School
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE
    6:00pm
    @Camanche High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Wilton Community Center
    HIGH SCHOOL VOLLEYBALL BANQUET
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS 4 YOUTH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE #2 WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS 4 YOUTH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE #2 WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
  • 7
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:30pm
    @Monticello High School
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAIN
    6:45pm
    @Monticello High School
    8:15pm
    @Monticello High School
  • 8
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Elementary School Gym
    4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
    9:00am
    @Muscatine High School
    9:00am
    @Marion High School
    10:00am
    @Grinnell High School
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    GIRLS 11U SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS
  • 9
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDEN GRUNDER
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    PARENT FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAINE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 10
    7:45am - 9:00pm
    @High School Gym
    THE BANDS WILL BE USING THE HIGH SCHOOL GYM ON AND OFF THE ENTIRE DAY FOR THEIR CONCERT.
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:20pm - 4:15pm
    @Weight Room
    HS WRESTLING WEIGHT LIFTING
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    4:15pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH GRUNDER
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS
    7:00pm
    @High School Gym
    5TH-12TH BAND CONCERTS
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    STEPPERETTE PRACTICE
  • 11
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:25pm - 3:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING STUDY HALL
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:15pm
    @West Branch Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    4:30pm
    @West Branch High School
    4:30pm
    @West Branch High School
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENT 4 YOUTH 5TH-6TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY LIES
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH CIJI TYLER
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE
    6:00pm
    @West Branch High School
    6:00pm
    @West Branch High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS
    7:30pm
    @West Branch High School
  • 12
    6:30am - 1:00pm
    @High School Gym
    MISSISSIPPI VALLEY BLOOD DRIVE. OPEN TO STUDENT AND COMMUNITY.
    7:30am - 8:30am
    @Weight Room
    HS WRESTLING LIFTING AND CONDITIONING
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 5:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH NATE SAWVELL
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. DRAKE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH-8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. SOUHRADA
  • 13
    6:10am - 7:35am
    @Junior High Gym
    FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    11:45am - 2:45pm
    @SPRING VALLEY BIBLE CAMP
    THE 7-12 STUDENT LEADERSHIP TEAM WILL SPEND THE AFTERNOON DOING TEAM BUILDING ACTIVITIES AND FUTURE PLANNING OF IN-DISTRICT ACTIVITIES.
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @Auditorium
    HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    TEAM MEALS FOR BOYS BASKETBALL
    5:30pm
    @West Branch High School
    6:00pm
    @Wiliamsburg High School
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
    6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    1ST AND 2ND GRADE WINTER PROGRAM WITH MRS. WHITEHEAD
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS 4 YOUTH GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE #2 WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
  • 14
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm - 8:30pm
    @High School Gym
    PEP BAND WILL BE PLAYING DURING THE BASKETBALL GAMES AND THE WRESTLING MEETS
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    ALLOW FANS TO SIGN UP AND TRY AND MAKE FREE THROWS, 3 POINTER AND HALF COURT SHOT IN ONE MINUTES FOR A CHANCE TO WIN $100. 2 NAMES WILL BE DRAW...
    6:00pm
    @High School Commons
    THE JUNIOR CLASS WILL BE SELLING CLOTHING FOR A POST PROM FUND RAISER.
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAIN
    6:45pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL TEAM WILL BE INTRODUCED AT HALF-TIME OF THE GIRLS VARSITY GAME WITH COACH KROEGER AND SOUHRADA.
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    8:15pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE PERFORMING AT HALF TIME OF THE BOYS BASKETBALL GAME.
  • 15
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @Elementary School Gym
    4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @Media Center
    COOKIE SALES FUND RAISER WITH TERRI DENKMAN
    9:30am
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    10:30am - 12:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH NATE SAWVELL
  • 16
    12:30pm - 2:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAINE
    2:00pm - 3:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    11U GIRLS SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY LIES
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 17
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    ALL EMPLOYEES CAN WEAR JEANS FOR THE WEEK FOR A $25 DONATION.
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:00pm
    @DETENTION ROOM (JANE'S ROOM)
    ATHLETIC BOOSTER MEETING IN JANE'S ROOM
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @High School Gym
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS
    7:00pm
    7TH-12TH CHORAL CONCERT WITH MS. ERICKSON
  • 18
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    ALL EMPLOYEES CAN WEAR JEANS FOR THE WEEK FOR A $25 DONATION.
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    4:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENT 4 YOUTH 5TH-6TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY LIES
    5:30pm
    @Lisbon High School
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    6:00pm
    @Wilton High School
    Junior High Gym
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDEN GRUNDER
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Auditorium
    HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS
    7:30pm
    @Wilton High School
    High School Gym
    8:15pm
    @High School Gym
    STEPPERETTES WILL BE PERFORMING AT HALF TIME OF THE BOYS BASKETBALL GAME.
  • 19
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    ALL EMPLOYEES CAN WEAR JEANS FOR THE WEEK FOR A $25 DONATION.
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Weight Room
    GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS PARENTS FOR YOUTH BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH CIJI TYLER
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. DRAKE
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH-8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS 4 YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH NATE SAWVELL
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. SOUHRADA
  • 20
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    ALL EMPLOYEES CAN WEAR JEANS FOR THE WEEK FOR A $25 DONATION.
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @Auditorium
    JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @Auditorium
    HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS
    4:30pm
    @Columbus Community Schools
    4:30pm
    @Columbus Community Schools
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE
    6:00pm
    @Columbus Community Schools
    6:00pm
    @Benton Community High School
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS 4 YOUTH GIRLS BASKETBALL #2 WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
    7:30pm
    @Columbus Community Schools
  • 21
    8:15am - 3:45pm
    @ENTIRE DISTRICT
    ALL EMPLOYEES CAN WEAR JEANS FOR THE WEEK FOR A $25 DONATION.
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    HOLIDAY PROGRAM FOR PRE-K THROUGH 6TH GRADE UNDER THE DIRECTION OF MRS. OWENS
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    HOLIDAY PROGRAM FOR PRE-K THROUGH 6TH GRADE UNDER THE DIRECTION OF MRS. OWENS
    2:35pm - 3:15pm
    @NEW Cafeteria
    7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN
    3:45pm - 6:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    4:30pm
    @Anamosa High School
    4:30pm
    @Anamosa Middle School--410 Old Dubuque Road
    6:00pm
    @Anamosa High School
    6:00pm
    @Anamosa Middle School--410 Old Dubuque Road
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAIN
    7:00pm
    @Anamosa Middle School, 410 Old Dubuque Rd.
    7:30pm
    @Anamosa High School
  • 22
    9:30am
    @Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont High School
  • 23
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD AND 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAINE.
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY LIES
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 24
    NO HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    WRESTLING NO PRACTICE
  • 25
    NO HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    WRESTLING NO PRACTICE
  • 26
    WRESTLING NO PRACTICE
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @High School Gym
    BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH NATE SAWVELL
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD AND 4TH GRADE GIRLS PARENTS FOR YOUTH BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH CIJI TYLER
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 5TH-6TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH BRANDON GRUNDER
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Junior High Gym
    6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. SOUHRADA
  • 27
    HS WRESTLING WINTER CHALLENGE - PRACTICE/CHALLENGE
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Junior High Gym
    HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
    11:00am - 12:30pm
    @High School Gym
    7TH-8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @High School Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS 4 YOUTH GIRLS BASKETBALL #2 WITH MELISSA CRAWFORD
  • 28
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @High School Gym
    HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH GRUNDER
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @High School Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD-4TH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAIN
  • 29
    8:00am - 4:00pm
    @High School Gym
    VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT ADULT 4V4
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @Wrestling Room
    HS WRESTLING PRACTICE
  • 30
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    PARENTS FOR YOUTH 3RD AND 4TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JAKE MAINE.
    4:30pm - 5:30pm
    @High School Gym
    10U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Elementary School Gym
    5TH AND 6TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JEREMY LIES
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @High School Gym
    16U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Junior High Gym
    3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @High School Gym
    14U CLUB VOLLEYBALL WITH JULIE KEITH
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5