Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am |
Weight Room
HS BOYS BASKETBALL LIFTING WEIGHTS | |
HS BOYS BASKETBALL LIFTING WEIGHTS | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Wrestling Room
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School Gym
HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE VARSITY ONLY | |
HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE VARSITY ONLY | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Junior High Gym
FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
Weight Room
HS WRESTLING WEIGHT LIFTING | |
HS WRESTLING WEIGHT LIFTING | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
High School Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. PUTMAN |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am- 10:00am |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY | |
4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Junior High Gym
11U GIRLS SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS | |
11U GIRLS SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Junior High Gym
3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:35am |
High School Gym
FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
Auditorium
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | |
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:20pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
HS WRESTLING WEIGHT LIFTING | |
HS WRESTLING WEIGHT LIFTING | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Gym
HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Commons
PICK UP OF FUND RAISER CLOTHING | |
PICK UP OF FUND RAISER CLOTHING | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed to 12-05-18) | vs. West Liberty
@
West Liberty High School With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. |
With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. | ||
4:15pm |
(Postponed to 12-05-18) | vs. West Liberty
@
Wilton High School With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. |
With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. With no school on 11/26, all activities are cancelled and buildings will be closed. | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | 4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY | |
4TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JASON CAFFERY | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Junior High Gym
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE | |
STEPPERETTE PRACTICE | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room
HS BOYS BASKETBALL LIFTING WEIGHTS | |
HS BOYS BASKETBALL LIFTING WEIGHTS | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
5TH-8TH GRADE WRESTLING ROOM | |
5TH-8TH GRADE WRESTLING ROOM | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS | |
5TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MIKE COSS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
Auditorium
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | |
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:25pm- 3:45pm |
Wrestling Room
HS WRESTLING STUDY HALL | |
HS WRESTLING STUDY HALL | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Camanche |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
(Date changed from 10-30-18) | vs. Tipton |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-30-18) | vs. Tipton @ Wilton High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Lone Tree |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Camanche |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Junior High Gym
4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE | |
4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Camanche |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB BOARD MEETING. | |
WILTON WRESTLING CLUB BOARD MEETING. | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS | |
HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS | ||
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Camanche |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Weight Room
HS WRESTLING LIFTING AND CONDITIONING | |
HS WRESTLING LIFTING AND CONDITIONING | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
Auditorium
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | |
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Junior High Gym
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
7TH AND 8TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Junior High Gym
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE ALL LEVELS WITH COACH GRUNDER | |
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE ALL LEVELS WITH COACH GRUNDER | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE ALL LEVELS WITH COACH GRUNDER | |
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE ALL LEVELS WITH COACH GRUNDER | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School Gym
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE ALL LEVELS WITH COACH GRUNDER | |
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE ALL LEVELS WITH COACH GRUNDER | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
HS WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm |
Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | 3RD GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
3RD GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
HS BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING | |
HS BOYS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
JUNIOR HIGH WRESTLING ROOM
5TH-8TH GRADE WRESTLING ROOM | |
5TH-8TH GRADE WRESTLING ROOM | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. DRAKE | |
6TH GRADE GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. DRAKE | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Junior High Gym
6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. SOUHRADA | |
6TH GRADE BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH MR. SOUHRADA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
Auditorium
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | |
JUNIOR HIGH PLAY REHEARSALS DURING SKINNY WITH MRS. MILLER | ||
2:35pm- 3:15pm |
NEW Cafeteria
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | |
7TH-8TH GRADE MATH GAMES WITH MR. PUTMAN | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Auditorium
HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS | |
HIGH SCHOOL ONE ACT PLAY REHEARSALS | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School Gym
HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | |
HS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE | ||
4:15pm | vs. Mid-Prairie @ Wilton High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mid-Prairie |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West Liberty High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | 3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | |
3RD GRADE BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH JULIE KEITH | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
Weight Room
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL WEIGHT LIFTING WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH GRUNDER | |
FS BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH GRUNDER | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School Gym
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | |
GIRLS BASKETBALL PRACTICE WITH COACH PUTMAN | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
NEW Cafeteria
TEAM MEALS FOR BOYS BASKETBALL | |
TEAM MEALS FOR BOYS BASKETBALL | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Junior High Gym
4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE | |
4TH GRADE SOFTBALL PRACTICE WITH SARA NICHOLS AND DEWAYNE CRUSE | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room
1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
1ST-2ND GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room
3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE | |
3RD-4TH GRADE WRESTLING PRACTICE |